|
|
Cartland, Barbara ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Cartland, Barbara Love Me Forever Pyramid Books 1971 Mass Market Paperback (Very Good) #T2280 Third printing. "Both her life and her love were in danger -- did she dare to follow her heart?" A few light cover creases, no ss or initials. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Cartland, Barbara Out of Reach New York Pyramid Books 1973 0515032425 / 9780515032420 First Thus Mass Market Paperback (Very Good -) Remainder #N3242 Spine just offsquare w/very light stresslines, significant edgechipping, rubbing, bottom corners bumped & rubbed w/creases, name on promo page, rem. marks on top & bottom edges, page offwhite, crisp & clean. Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Cartland, Barbara The Hidden Evil Pyramid Books 1976 0515040649 / 9780515040647 Mass Market Paperback (Near Fine) #V4064 Fourth printing. Appears unread, but there are check marks on booklist on page two. . Classic Historical Romance with Mary Queen of Scots in the French court of Henri II. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Cartland, Barbara The Love Trap New York Jove Books 1986 0515087149 / 9780515087147 First Edition Mass Market Paperback (Very Good -) Camfield #38. Pictorial wrappers w/original cover art, 166 pp. Spine significantly bent w/two sharp stressline, sharp readers crease on front near spine, small faint stresslines across front top corner, else wrappers crisp & bright, edges lightly faded, text crisp & clean. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Cartland, Barbara The Lovely Liar New York Jove Books 1989 0515098795 / 9780515098792 First Edition Mass Market Paperback (Very Good +) Camfield #66. Wrappers with original cover art. Crisp, clean, spine just barely offsquare, very light foxing on bottom edges, appears unread. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Cartland, Barbara The Marquis Wins New York Jove Books 1989 0515103551 / 9780515103557 First Edition Mass Market Paperback (Near Fine) Canfield #83. Bright, crisp, clean, short light lamination wrinkle on clean square spine. Appears unread. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Cartland, Barbara The Passionate Princess New York Jove Books 1989 0515100331 / 9780515100334 First Edition Mass Market Paperback (Very Good +) Canfield #70. Bright, crisp, clean, tiny bump to front corners, very light ink transfer smudge on lower back. Appears unread. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Cartland, Barbara The Wicked Widow New York Jove Books 1993 0515111694 / 9780515111699 First Edition Mass Market Paperback (Good) Fiord Forlag Canfield #120 Pictorial wrappers with original art, 166pp. Spine shelf-cocked with faint stresslines, faint crease across back bottom corner, edges lightly faded, else text crisp & clean, Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cartland, Barbara on Abooktrader.com Cartland, Barbara on Astleybookfarm.com Cartland, Barbara on Bagotbooks.com Cartland, Barbara on Bibliotique.us Cartland, Barbara on Blackflamebooks.co.uk Cartland, Barbara on Blossombooks.co.uk Cartland, Barbara on Brookingsbooks.com Cartland, Barbara on Brown-studies-books.co.uk Cartland, Barbara on Cardinalbooks.com Cartland, Barbara on Cheapread.com Cartland, Barbara on Concharbooks.co.uk Cartland, Barbara on Cozybookcellar.com Cartland, Barbara on Cupboardmaker.com Cartland, Barbara on Danglaeserbooks.com Cartland, Barbara on Dromanabooks.com.au Cartland, Barbara on Dustjacket.ca
| Cartland, Barbara on Eastleach-book.co.uk Cartland, Barbara on Easychairbooks.com Cartland, Barbara on Elpinarillobooks.com Cartland, Barbara on Foxfirebooks.com Cartland, Barbara on Goodwillbooks.com Cartland, Barbara on Hessaybooks.co.uk Cartland, Barbara on Infinitybooksjapan.com Cartland, Barbara on Intertextuality.com Cartland, Barbara on Jamespepperbooks.com Cartland, Barbara on Johnbalebooks.com Cartland, Barbara on Kavbooks.com Cartland, Barbara on Leonsbookstore.com Cartland, Barbara on Marblehillbooks.com Cartland, Barbara on Mihalys.com Cartland, Barbara on Montclairbookcenter.com Cartland, Barbara on Moodybooks.com
| Cartland, Barbara on Oldranchbooks.com Cartland, Barbara on Orielisbooks.com Cartland, Barbara on Pennysbooks.com Cartland, Barbara on Ravenwoodbooks.com Cartland, Barbara on Recordking.com.au Cartland, Barbara on Riversedgebooks.com Cartland, Barbara on Rosesarereadbooks.com Cartland, Barbara on Three-spires.com Cartland, Barbara on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk Cartland, Barbara on Vagabondbooks.com Cartland, Barbara on Wintertimebooks.com Cartland, Barbara on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk Cartland, Barbara on Zouchbooks.com |
|
|