|
|
Finley, Glenna ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Finley, Glenna A Business Affair New York Signet 1983 0451121376 / 9780451121370 First Edition Mass Market Paperback (Good) #AE2137 #32 Spine very slightly bent w/light stresslines, four tiny colorchips in top panel on front. Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Finley, Glenna A Promising Affair New York Signet 1974 First Edition Mass Market Paperback (Good) #Q5855 Spine bent & shelf cocked w/slight roll & light stresslines, wraps lightly sunned, light crease across front top corner, pages offwhite, crisp & clean. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Finley, Glenna Bridal Affair New York Signet 1972 Fifth Printing Mass Market Paperback (Good) Remainder #T5017 Spine bent, slight roll w/stresslines, sm splits to hinge bottoms, wraps sunned, light crease across front bottom corner, rem. mark on top edges, pages lightly tanned. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Finley, Glenna Holiday for Love New York Signet 1976 First Edition Mass Market Paperback (Good) #Y6897 Spine slightly bent w/light stresslines, wraps lightly sunned, sm splits on hinges bottoms, corners lightly bumped w/sm stresslines, pages offwhite, crisp & clean. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Finley, Glenna Journey to Love New York Signet 1970 First Edition Mass Market Paperback (Good) #T4324 Spine bent w/noticeable stresslines, wraps sunned, 2" split at bottom of back hinge, long crease across front bottom corner w/sm closed tear on fore edge, name inked on promo page, pages lightly tanned, reasonably crisp & clean. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Finley, Glenna Kiss A Stranger New York Signet 1972 First Edition Mass Market Paperback (Good) #T5173 Spine bent, slight roll w/stresslines, sm split on front bottom hinge, wraps sunned, corners lightly bumped, pages offwhite, crisp & clean. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Finley, Glenna Love For A Rogue New York Signet 1976 First Edition Mass Market Paperback (Good) #Y7121 Spine bent w/light stresslines, wraps lightly sunned, sm split on front hinge bottom, long light creases across top corners, pages offwhite, crisp & clean. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Finley, Glenna Love In Danger New York Signet 1973 Tenth Printing Mass Market Paperback (Good) #T5326 Spine bent, slight roll w/stresslines, wraps sunned, sm split on front bottom hinge, top corners lightly bumped, pages offwhite, crisp & clean. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Finley, Glenna Love Lies North New York Signet 1972 First Edition Mass Market Paperback (Good) #T4893 Spine bent w/slight roll w/stresslines, wraps sunned w/foxing around spine, small splits to bottom of hinges, corners bumped, edges faded, pages lightly tanned. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Finley, Glenna Love's Magic Spell New York Signet 1974 4516022095 / 9784516022091 First Edition Mass Market Paperback (Very Good) #Q6022 Spine bent w/light stresslines, wraps lightly sunned, front corners lightly bumped, pages lightly tanned, crisp & clean. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Finley, Glenna Master of Love New York Signet 1978 0451080165 / 9780451080165 First Edition Mass Market Paperback (Very Good +) #W8016 Spine slightly bent w/light stresslines, wraps lightly sunned, pages offwhite, crisp & clean. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Finley, Glenna Midnight Encounter New York Signet 1981 0451096800 / 9780451096807 First Edition Mass Market Paperback (Very Good -) #E9680 Very sharp bump to back bottom hinge w/several deep creases, two light short crosscreases on upper spine, tiny bump to front top corner. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Finley, Glenna Storm of Desire New York Signet 1977 0451073568 / 9780451073563 First Edition Mass Market Paperback (Very Good +) #Y7356 Spine slightly bent w/light stresslines, wraps lightly sunned, pages offwhite, crisp & clean, no ss or initials. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Finley, Glenna Surrender My Love New York Signet 1974 First Edition Mass Market Paperback (Good) #Q5736 Spine bent w/light stresslines, tiny split on front bottom hinge, wraps lightly sunned, a few light stresslines on covers, pages offwhite, crisp & clean. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Finley, Glenna The Captured Heart New York Signet 1975 First Edition Mass Market Paperback (Very Good) #Y6636 Spine bent, slight roll w/light stresslines, wraps lightly sunned, front corners very lightly bumped, pages offwhite, crisp & clean. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Finley, Glenna The Reluctant Maiden New York Signet 1975 First Edition Mass Market Paperback (Very Good -) #Q6252 Spine bent w/light stresslines, wraps lightly sunned, front corners lightly bumped w/sm liight creases, pages lightly tanned, crisp & clean. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Finley, Glenna The Romantic Spirit New York Signet 1973 Fifth Printing Mass Market Paperback (Good) Remainder #Y6774 Spine bent w/black mark at top, wraps lightly sunned, sm split on front hinge top, "x" & sm scribble engraved on front, rem. mark on bottom edges, initials on promo page, pages offwhite, crisp & clean Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finley, Glenna on Agorabooks.net Finley, Glenna on Aldertonbooks.com Finley, Glenna on Author-author.net Finley, Glenna on Avenuebookandco.com Finley, Glenna on Bookedfull.com Finley, Glenna on Booksinrockford.com Finley, Glenna on Brownsbooks.ca Finley, Glenna on C-books.co.uk Finley, Glenna on Cardinalbooks.com Finley, Glenna on Central-bookexchange.com
| Finley, Glenna on Dbworldwidebooks.com Finley, Glenna on Fatcitybookstore.com Finley, Glenna on Fleamarketbooks.com Finley, Glenna on Gibsonbooks.com Finley, Glenna on Guthriebooks.com Finley, Glenna on Hammondsbooks.net Finley, Glenna on Jondalbook.com Finley, Glenna on Just-us-books.com Finley, Glenna on Mistymorninbooks.com Finley, Glenna on Oddvolumebooks.com
| Finley, Glenna on Onceuponatimebooks.com Finley, Glenna on Rainydaypaperback.com Finley, Glenna on Second-chance-books.com Finley, Glenna on Shop.bookgarden2.com Finley, Glenna on Springystreasures.com Finley, Glenna on Turtlecreekbooks.ca Finley, Glenna on Vagabondbookstore.com Finley, Glenna on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|