|
|
Sheldon, Sidney ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sheldon, Sidney Bloodline New York William Morrow and Company 1977 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Very Good Good Plus Black cloth w/green lettering. Spine bottom lightly rubbed, page edges lightly soiled. DJ lightly sunned, corners bumped, price tag glue residue on back. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sheldon, Sidney Nothing Lasts Forever New York William Morrow and Company 1994 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Good Plus Very Good Black boards w/black cloth backstrip w/gilt lettering. Spine ends lightly bumped & rubbed, boards very slightly bowed. DJ bumped at spine top, rubbed at corners, lightly colorchipped at fore edges. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Sheldon, Sidney The Sands of Time New York William Morrow and Company 1988 0688065716 / 9780688065713 First Edition Hard Cover Good Plus Fine White boards w/offwhite cloth backstrip w/gilt lettering. Very slightly shelf cocked. DJ very lightly bumped at spine top. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Sheldon, Sidney Windmills of the Gods New York William Morrow and Company 1987 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Very Good Fine Grey boards w/dark blue cloth backstrip w/green lettering. Spine top bumped at back hinge, page edges lightly soiled, name inked on ffep. DJ corners very lightly rubbed. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sheldon, Sidney on Abooktrader.com Sheldon, Sidney on Aldertonbooks.com Sheldon, Sidney on Astleybookfarm.com Sheldon, Sidney on Blossombooks.co.uk Sheldon, Sidney on Bookmarcsonline.com Sheldon, Sidney on Booksr4u.net Sheldon, Sidney on Boox.ca Sheldon, Sidney on Cardinalbooks.com Sheldon, Sidney on Cheapread.com Sheldon, Sidney on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com Sheldon, Sidney on Covertocoverbooks.ca Sheldon, Sidney on Cozybookcellar.com Sheldon, Sidney on Crazy4bookz.com Sheldon, Sidney on Drakefarmbooks.com Sheldon, Sidney on Easychairbooks.com Sheldon, Sidney on Elpinarillobooks.com
| Sheldon, Sidney on Eurolibros.com Sheldon, Sidney on Film-tvtieins.com Sheldon, Sidney on Foxfirebooks.com Sheldon, Sidney on Goldringbooks.com Sheldon, Sidney on Goodwillbooks.com Sheldon, Sidney on Hessaybooks.co.uk Sheldon, Sidney on Hkbooksonline.com Sheldon, Sidney on Infinitybooksjapan.com Sheldon, Sidney on Johnbalebooks.com Sheldon, Sidney on Ladylisabooks.com Sheldon, Sidney on Mistymorninbooks.com Sheldon, Sidney on Mixdbooks.net Sheldon, Sidney on Montclairbookcenter.com Sheldon, Sidney on Mybookiejoint.com Sheldon, Sidney on Notquitenewstuff.com Sheldon, Sidney on Oldprintbooks.com
| Sheldon, Sidney on Orielisbooks.com Sheldon, Sidney on Patbookman.net Sheldon, Sidney on Pbobooks.com Sheldon, Sidney on Ravenwoodbooks.com Sheldon, Sidney on Readinkbooks.com Sheldon, Sidney on Riversedgebooks.com Sheldon, Sidney on Thebooksend.com Sheldon, Sidney on Treasureschristianbooks.com Sheldon, Sidney on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk Sheldon, Sidney on Westcoastbooks.co.uk Sheldon, Sidney on Wintertimebooks.com Sheldon, Sidney on Woodcrestbooks.com Sheldon, Sidney on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk |
|
|