Gene's Books Home

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword


 

Emma Goldrick listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. Goldrick, Emma  Madeleine's Marriage
New York Harlequin Presents . . . 1989 First Thus Mass Market Paperback (Near Fine) ''RO''
#1208. No bends or creases, initials inked inside front.
Price: 4.47 USD
See Full
Description
 2. Goldrick, Emma  Miss Mary's Husband
Toronto, Canada Harlequin Presents . . . 1985 First Thus Mass Market Paperback (Good)
#791 White wrappers w/cover art, 189 pp. Spine very slightly bent & shelf cocked w/light stressline, two initials on back.
Price: 9.97 USD
See Full
Description
 3. Goldrick, Emma  Mississippi Miss
New York Harlequin Romance 1991 First Thus Mass Market Paperback (Near Fine) Norm Eastman
Series #3134. Bright, crisp. Top & bottom edges lightly sunned near spine, back hinge has a small dark spot.
Price: 3.47 USD
See Full
Description
 4. Goldrick, Emma  Night Bells Blooming
Toronto, Canada Harlequin Presents . . . 1985 First Thus Mass Market Paperback (Good)
#825 White wrappers w/cover art w/First Class sweepstakes medallion on cover, 190 pp. Spine slightly bent & shelf cocked w/two light stresslines, light bump to front bottom corner w/very light stressline, initials on inside front.
Price: 9.97 USD
See Full
Description
 5. Goldrick, Emma  Rent-A-Bride Ltd.
New York Harlequin Presents . . . 1985 First Thus Mass Market Paperback (Good)
#841. Very light stresslines on spine, slightly cocked, no bends or creases, names inked inside Front, text crisp & clean.
Price: 14.47 USD
See Full
Description
 6. Goldrick, Emma  Temporary Paragon
New York Harlequin Romance 1988 First Thus Mass Market Paperback (Very Good -)
#2889. Stresslines on spine, Front top corner bumped & creased, small doodle inked on front free endpaper, text crisp & clean.
Price: 3.47 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Emma DarcyEmma Lathen >>>


Try these sites for other Emma Goldrick Listings

Lanasbooks.com
Moodybooks.com
Frugalbooks.com
Greatdealbooks.com
Fictionalpursuits.com
Book-smiths.com
Bachtobooks.com
Thebookhive.net
Booksbythesea.com
Abookisawonderfulthing.com
Sffbooks.com
Largeprintcentral.com
Mihalys.com
Absreadbooks.com
Beedeebooks.com
Orielisbooks.com
Allbooks.tv
Tangledwebmysteries.com
Jwilbooks.com
Portalesbooknook.com
Wintertimebooks.com
Three-spires.com
Bnguffey.com
Dlpearsonbooks.com
Back2books.tv
Abooktrader.com
Cardinalbooks.com
Thebookrefuge.com
Asusedbooks.com
Yesterdaysmuse.com
Echosbooks.com
Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Paperbackbookshop.co.uk
Tbkbookstore.com
Lifeisgoodbooks.com
Celadorbooks.com
Mistymorninbooks.com
Madelinewest.biz
Rivalbooks.net
Books4you.net
Dianesbooksandnovelties.com
Paperbacksunlimited.ca
Fleamarketbooks.com
Maplehillbooks.com
Frugalfamilybooks.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions